Vorstand des Schützenkreises Hagen

Stand: 05.08.2016

Vorstände seit 2011                                       Kreis-Schützenkönige

Amt

Name

E-Mailadresse

… @schuetzenkreis-hagen.de

Ehrenvorsitzender

Emil Gens

1. Vorsitzender

Rüdiger Schmithüsen

1.vorsitzender…

2. Vorsitzende

Markus Kittel

2.vorsitzender…

1. Geschäftsführer

Martin Danz

1.geschaeftsfuehrer…

2. Geschäftsführer

Burckhard Voigt

2.geschaeftsfuehrer…

1. Kassenwart

Georg Appelbaum

2. Kassenwart

Ines Nölle

[email protected]

1. Sportleiter

Wolfgang Luczak

1.sportleiter…

2. Sportleiter

Norbert Fink

2.sportleiter…

3. Sportleiter

Benjamin Suppliet

[email protected]

Bogenreferent

Sascha Kehl

[email protected]

1. Damenleiterin

Elfriede Lobert

1.damenleitung…

2. Damenleitung

Jutta Machelett

2.damenleitung…

3. Damenleitung

Ellen Schewe

[email protected]

Sozialwart

Heino Winter

sozialwart…

Ehrenmitglied

Udo Leibelt

[email protected]

Ehrenmitglied

Manfred Mierke

[email protected]

Kreisjugendleitung

Amt

Name

E-Mailadresse

1. Kreisjugendleiter

Marc-Timur Flack

[email protected]

2. Kreisjugendleiterin

Mira Appelbaum

[email protected]

3. Kreisjugendleiterin

Jennifer Mielke

[email protected]

4. Kreisjugendleiterin

Christine Engelbert

[email protected]

Rundenwettkampfleitung

Disziplin

Name

E-Mailadresse

Alle

Burckhard Voigt

rwkleiter1…

Liga-Wettbewerb

Doris Oltmanns-Appelbaum

rwkleiter2…

Kreiskönigspaar

Hans-Dieter und Brigitte Schulz

Hochstr. 30, 58095 Hagen

 

Aufsicht im SchSpZ Wehringhausen

Name

Telefon

E-Mailadresse

Appelbaum, Georg

02331/5 77 23

[email protected]

Danz, Martin

02331/4 17 04

[email protected]

Ehrenfried, Alfons

02304/97 34 10

[email protected]

Fink, Norbert

02352/7 37 32

[email protected]

Fisseler, Christian

0173/4 84 11 81

[email protected]

Görgner, Frank

02331/88 05 62

[email protected]

Hassenrück, Udo

02337/39 85

[email protected]

Leibelt, Udo

02331/88 12 07

[email protected]

Menczyk, Christoph

02330/42 30

[email protected]

Molde, Klaus

02334/5 55 05

[email protected]

Oltmanns-Appelbaum, Doris

02331/5 77 23

[email protected]

Picht, Wendelin

 

[email protected]

Suppliet, Benjamin

02337/4 74 98 91

[email protected]

Wilhelms, Hans-Werner

02334/4 00 66

[email protected]

 

Sportkommission

Name

Telefon

E-Mailadresse

Balz, Rosemarie

 

 

Danz, Martin

02331/4 17 04

[email protected]

Fink, Norbert

02352/7 37 32

[email protected]

Göbel, Elmar

02335/7 08 27

 

Görgner, Frank

02331/88 05 62

[email protected]

Langenbruch, Ingrid

02331/5 38 52

[email protected]

Leibelt, Annegret

02331/88 12 07

[email protected]

Leibelt, Udo

02331/88 12 07

[email protected]

Letzing, Jochen

02331/33 31 74

 

Lobert, Elfriede

02331/8 21 03

[email protected]

Luczak, Wolfgang

02331/93 28 68

[email protected]

Menczyk, Christoph

02330/42 30

[email protected]

Molde, Klaus

02334/5 55 05

[email protected]

Oltmanns-Appelbaum, Doris

02331/5 77 23

[email protected]

Overdiek, Hans-Hubert

02331/4 43 89

[email protected]

Picht, Wendelin

 

[email protected]